• Overall result
  • Balance -121
  • Median -1422
  • Trend -6.27 %
  • Conversion -0.27 %
  • Variance 19.88
  • Bet Volume 44688

Favorite EC + Zero

- Roulette Strategy Tests

The table of the current simulator test results of the roulette strategy Favorite EC + Zero. To change the sort order, click on the head of the respective column of the table.
To change the graphical representation, click on the tabs above. Tests History

71 records
StrategyBalanceConversionTrendVarianceBet VolumeBetsid
Favorite EC + Zero10115.2121.8025.1466471398114
Favorite EC + Zero10122.2023.9212.7745583397885
Favorite EC + Zero11423.5117.5413.2848563397839
Favorite EC + Zero11816.888.8212.2669991397680
Favorite EC + Zero13229.1420.8532.5045337397447
Favorite EC + Zero-238-66.85-8.1533.5935620397405
Favorite EC + Zero434.654.488.20925100397253
Favorite EC + Zero929.765.4710.89943100397062
Favorite EC + Zero10631.457.3311.2633748397030
Favorite EC + Zero10118.7718.4412.1253861396964
Favorite EC + Zero483.852.8912.411246100396767
Favorite EC + Zero11021.2415.849.1251880396454
Favorite EC + Zero11766.1041.0213.0817727396202
Favorite EC + Zero-223-63.17-5.1729.4835329395944
Favorite EC + Zero949.7510.6211.70964100395848
Favorite EC + Zero10112.333.8512.1881965395160
Favorite EC + Zero12241.9242.1918.3529141395119
Favorite EC + Zero14718.828.8919.5778178395076
Favorite EC + Zero15260.0828.6518.0725339394840
Favorite EC + Zero846.255.3720.001344100394543

Log In
Help Report Problem Contact
About us