• Overall result
  • Balance -1202
  • Median -452
  • Trend -2.09 %
  • Conversion -2.83 %
  • Variance 16.35
  • Bet Volume 42418

Area 53

- Roulette Strategy Tests

The table of the current simulator test results of the roulette strategy Area 53. To change the sort order, click on the head of the respective column of the table.
To change the graphical representation, click on the tabs above. Tests History

63 records
StrategyBalanceConversionTrendVarianceBet VolumeBetsid
Area 53-448-14.06-9.6152.40318696397755
Area 53338.876.605.80372100397639
Area 533010.5312.764.58285100396930
Area 534218.6716.804.36225100396453
Area 534116.217.854.93253100396011
Area 532510.7319.195.44233100394672
Area 5330.40-2.0719.13755100394664
Area 53-46-9.734.8117.05473100394338
Area 53318.543.005.43363100394132
Area 53-60-11.113.2315.79540100393490
Area 53100.78-2.0331.151278100393407
Area 53324.040.5416.28793100393104
Area 5341.013.549.87396100392982
Area 53326.943.399.89461100392761
Area 53102.777.347.33361100392746
Area 53367.861.558.96458100392574
Area 53272.28-6.1270.171183100391664
Area 53-128-17.78-2.8726.57720100391613
Area 53277.695.296.45351100391612
Area 533311.348.976.12291100391395

Log In
Help Report Problem Contact
About us