• Overall result
  • Balance -199
  • Median -103
  • Trend -0.59 %
  • Conversion -0.58 %
  • Variance 13.62
  • Bet Volume 34554

Oscar’s Grind

- Roulette Strategy Tests

The table of the current simulator test results of the roulette strategy Oscar’s Grind. To change the sort order, click on the head of the respective column of the table.
To change the graphical representation, click on the tabs above. Tests History

67 records
StrategyBalanceConversionTrendVarianceBet VolumeBetsid
Oscar’s Grind-144-25.31-8.2524.48569100398179
Oscar’s Grind4720.9816.933.74224100397865
Oscar’s Grind102.15-2.0528.60466100397829
Oscar’s Grind3311.194.9211.08295100397734
Oscar’s Grind4218.6718.462.44225100397612
Oscar’s Grind-26-10.047.756.59259100396905
Oscar’s Grind93.937.356.41229100396735
Oscar’s Grind-32-7.290.2813.62439100396517
Oscar’s Grind-125-19.47-7.1920.68642100396312
Oscar’s Grind3614.9413.104.61241100395933
Oscar’s Grind377.603.2910.85487100395141
Oscar’s Grind4312.7210.735.76338100395095
Oscar’s Grind91.52-0.108.96593100394399
Oscar’s Grind3513.6211.904.37257100393365
Oscar’s Grind264.941.6711.56526100392863
Oscar’s Grind257.606.476.38329100392525
Oscar’s Grind194.343.2614.65438100392521
Oscar’s Grind6228.7024.555.40216100392236
Oscar’s Grind3714.6217.026.11253100392235
Oscar’s Grind2711.4416.955.75236100392234

Log In
Help Report Problem Contact
About us