• Overall result
  • Balance -64
  • Median 67
  • Trend 2.3 %
  • Conversion -1.1 %
  • Variance 12.47
  • Bet Volume 5824

Plein R+N+F

- Roulette Strategy Tests

The table of the current simulator test results of the roulette strategy Plein R+N+F. To change the sort order, click on the head of the respective column of the table.
To change the graphical representation, click on the tabs above. Tests History

66 records
StrategyBalanceConversionTrendVarianceBet VolumeBetsid
Plein R+N+F3384.62-64.587.213917397846
Plein R+N+F27300.0075.009.0093397651
Plein R+N+F341700.00850.008.5021397646
Plein R+N+F24200.0016.008.59124397427
Plein R+N+F1038.46-74.494.942613396953
Plein R+N+F331100.00550.008.2531396772
Plein R+N+F2022.73-68.117.048829396480
Plein R+N+F24200.0016.008.59124396479
Plein R+N+F21140.00-16.678.08155396478
Plein R+N+F331100.00550.008.2531396477
Plein R+N+F2936.71-70.317.617925396476
Plein R+N+F1526.32-65.387.785715396307
Plein R+N+F1571.43-50.007.13217396066
Plein R+N+F1144.00-62.335.142511395963
Plein R+N+F2521.01-64.8010.5411926395884
Plein R+N+F28350.0089.069.2583395875
Plein R+N+F933.33-66.006.35279395874
Plein R+N+F620.00-69.595.003012395870
Plein R+N+F95.26-53.6717.2717130395869
Plein R+N+F30500.00150.009.0063395800

Log In
Help Report Problem Contact
About us